Singlemode SFP Transceivers

10 Gbit Fibre Optic Transceivers
Optical transceivers. Fibre optic transceivers for reliable, industrial communications, Westermo

Singlemode SFP Transceivers
10, 40 or 80 km range variants
Operating temperature: -40 to +85°C

Please enter your email to download the file


Thank you! An email is on its way to your inbox.

Something went wrong! Please try again later.